Сторінка

Наші медалісти

Випускники, які закінчили школу з відзнакою

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові Рік випуску Медаль
1 Лабчук Юрій Володимирович 1965 срібна
2 Лахмітко Інна Миколаївна 1966 срібна
3 Савчин Василина Михайлівна 1966 золота
4 Вейкша Любов Леонідівна 1967 срібна
5 Тисячна Марія Олексіївна 1967 срібна
6 Тинкалюк Юрій Андрійович 1967 срібна
7 Барановська Людмила Василівна 1968 золота
8 Савчин Олена Михайлівна 1968 золота
9 Тисячна Галина Олексіївна 1969 золота
10 Палка Наталія Миколаївна 1969 золота
11 Бондарук Галина Іванівна 1975 золота
12 Вівчарук Марія Петрівна 1975 золота
13 Коцюбович Лідія Романівна 1975 золота
14 Россоха Людмила Іванівна 1975 золота
15 Безушко Ольга Петрівна 1976 золота
16 Голубчак Ігор Мирославович 1981 золота
17 Вівчарук Оксана Петрівна 1981 золота
18 Голубчак Оксана Богданівна 1982 золота
19 Ненич Наталія Романівна 1982 золота
20 Байдюк Олександра Богданівна 1983 золота
21 Осипчук Михайло Михайлович 1983 золота
22 Цуняк Ірина Андріївна 1983 золота
23 Фаринюк Оксана Володимирівна 1984 золота
24 Назарович Наталія Зіновіївна 1985 золота
25 Цуняк Леся Антонівна 1989 золота
26 Шевчук Людмила Дмитрівна 1989 срібна
27 Стефанюк Елла Михайлівна 1990 золота
28 Тисячна Наталія Григорівна 1990 золота
29 Микитин Мирослава Мирославівна 1990 золота
30 Пістиняк Василь Васильович 1990 золота
31 Підгірська Вероніка Іванівна 1990 золота
32 Паневник Михайло Володимирович 1991 золота
33 Будзуляк Юрій Васильович 1991 срібна
34 Деркач Наталія Миколаївна 1992 золота
35 Климко Оксана Михайлівна 1992 золота
36 Джумаджук Мирослава Михайлівна 1992 срібна
37 Паневник Марія Володимирівна 1993 золота
38 Якубовський Роман Олексійович 1994 золота
39 Кіндрачук Лариса Василівна 1994 золота
40 Галик Мирослав Ярославович 1994 золота
41 Могилевич Володимир Васильович 1994 срібна
42 Колімбровська Наталія Михайлівна 1995 золота
43 Блага Наталія Іванівна 1995 золота
44 Проданюк Мирослава Володимирівна 1995 золота
45 Росінська Ірина Миколаївна 1995 золота
46 Щерб’юк Галина Миколаївна 1995 срібна
47 Гута Оксана Ярославівна 1995 срібна
48 Нагірний Мирослав Богданович 1995 срібна
49 Шегрин Ірина Миколаївна 1996 золота
50 Мочерняк Олександра Михайлівна 1996 срібна
51 Лесюк Галина Іванівна 1996 золота
52 Савчук Наталія Михайлівна 1997 золота
53 Зінов’єв Іван Миколайович 1998 золота
54 Молдавчук Любов Миколаївна 1998 золота
55 Тисячна Лілія Григорівна 1998 золота
56 Чорнодолюк Наталія Ярославівна 1998 золота
57 Якубовська Лілія Олексіївна 1998 золота
58 Андрушко Оксана Олексіївна 1998 золота
59 Грикуляк Мирослава Василівна 1998 золота
60 Молдавчук Марія Іванівна 1998 срібна
61 Йосипчук Марія Олексіївна 1998 срібна
62 Глинчак Тетяна Ігорівна 1999 золота
63 Грона Ярослава Михайлівна 1999 золота
64 Кепещук Марія Василівна 1999 золота
65 Щербакова Іванна Володимирівна 1999 золота
66 Яворська Антоніна Антонівна 1999 золота
67 Кіф’як Яніна Петрівна 1999 срібна
68 Янко Тетяна Василівна 1999 срібна
69 Борисевич Надія Іванівна 2000 золота
70 Галик Юрій Ярославович 2000 срібна
71 Глинчак Мар’яна Ігорівна 2000 срібна
72 Михайлюк Наталія Василівна 2000 срібна
73 Москалюк Уляна Василівна 2000 срібна
74 Тороус Мар’яна Василівна 2000 срібна
75 Щерб’юк Богдана Богданівна 2000 срібна
76 Генсьор Світлана Миколаївна 2001 золота
77 Максим’юк Ольга Василівна 2001 срібна
78 Гасюк Ольга Мирославівна 2002 золота
79 Прокоп’юк Володимир Мирославович 2002 золота
80 Щербанюк Наталія Миколаївна 2002 золота
81 Харун Юрій Васильович 2002 золота
82 Періг Олеся Михайлівна 2003 золота
83 Грона Надія Михайлівна 2003 золота
84 Прокоп’юк Ігор Мирославович 2004 золота
85 Теплий Світозар Володимирович 2004 срібна
86 Ясінська Уляна Петрівна 2004 срібна
87 Харун Іван Васильович 2005 срібна
88 Римарук Уляна Михайлівна 2005 золота
89 Гриненко Сергій Володимирович 2006 золота
90 Візнович Тетяна Ярославівна 2006 золота
91 Никорак Галина Валеріївна 2006 золота
92 Будзуляк Іванна Іванівна 2008 золота
93 Гриджук Галина Михайлівна 2008 золота
94 Гриненко Наталія Володимирівна 2008 золота
95 Гафтуняк Юрій Іванович 2010 золота
96 Савчин Марина Степанівна 2010 золота
97 Юрійчук Роксолана Володимирівна 2010 золота
98 Большакова Христина Віталіївна 2011 золота
99 Кермощук Наталія Дмитрівна 2011 золота
100 Урбанович Марія Михайлівна 2011 золота
101 Будейчук Олеся Ігорівна 2013 срібна
102 Герин Тетяна Богданівна 2013 срібна
103 Юсипів Тетяна Петрівна 2013 срібна
104 Гафтуняк Марія Іванівна 2014 золота
105 Ілитчук Богдана Василівна 2015 золота
106 Чопенко Тетяна Миколаївна 2015 золота
107 Братівник Вікторія Антонівна 2015 срібна
108 Гереджук Христина Михайлівна 2015 срібна
109 Рахімова Тетяна Євгенівна 2018 срібна
 110  Большаков Нестор Віталійович 2020  золота 
111 Кириченко Віталія Михайлівна 2020 золота
112 Кіндрачук Володимир Тарасович 2020 золота
113 Хомин Тетяна Олексіївна 2020 золота
114 Бакайчук Юліана Дмитрівна 2021 золота
 115  Братівник Денис Антонович 2021  срібна